Profil Exo-M member dan biodata lest check it

Member EXO-M

Real Name: Wu Fan 吳凡
Stage Name: Kris
Date of birth: November 6th, 1990
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist
Height: 187cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: English, Mandarin, Korean, Cantonese, Basketball

Real Name: Name: Kim Min Seok 金珉碩
Stage Name: Xiu Min
Date of birth: March 29th, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 177cm
Skills/Hobby: Singing, Dance, Taekwondo, fencing, excellent movement skills

Real Name: Lu Han 鹿晗
Stage Name: Luhan
Date of birth: April 20th, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 176cm
Blood type: O
Skills/Hobby: animation, art, video games, computers, sports, animals, travel, singing.

Real Name: Zhang Yixing 張藝興
Stage Name: Lay
Date of birth: October 7th, 1991
Position: Main Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist
Hight: 177cm
Skills/Hobby: playing compute gamesr,piano, guitar, dancing, to master the language: Chinese & Korean

Real Name: Kim Jong Dae 金鐘大
Stage Name: Chen
Date of Birth: September 21th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Skills/Hobby: Piano, Singing

Real Name: Huang Zi Tao 黃子韜
Stage Name: Tao
Date of Birth: May 2nd, 1993
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 185cm
Skills/Hobby: Singing, playing basketball, exercising, martial arts, sword dance

comments